Feodor Atkine

Real Name:
Féodor Atkine
Profile:
French actor, born 27 February 1948 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a2528399]

Artist

Feodor Atkine Discography Tracks

Vocals

536 292-2 Various Various - Les 1000 Merveilles De L'Univers(CD, Comp) Philips 536 292-2 France 1997 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

WDR 36011-4 Alan Menken, Howard Ashman, Tim Rice Alan Menken, Howard Ashman, Tim Rice - Aladdin - Bande Originale Du Film Version Française(Cass, Album) Walt Disney Records WDR 36011-4 France 1992 Sell This Version
PV795091 Edith Canat De Chizy Edith Canat De Chizy - Tombeau De Gilles De Rais(CD, Album) Disques Pierre Verany PV795091 France 1995 Sell This Version
none Camille Henrot Camille Henrot - Hotlines(File, MP3, 128) France Culture none France 2017