Austin

Real Name:
Patricia Austin
Profile:
American pop and jazz singer born August 10, 1950 in New York

Patti is the god-daughter to Quincy Jones
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Patti Austin Discography Tracks

Albums

WBC 1511, QWS 3591 Patti Austin - Every Home Should Have One album art Patti Austin Every Home Should Have One(LP, Album) Warner Bros. Records, Qwest Records WBC 1511, QWS 3591 South Africa 1981 Sell This Version