Ad

G. Puglese

G. Puglese

Real Name:John Sebastian
Profile:

Born March 17, 1944 in Greenwich Village, New York City
Alias used by John Sebastian playing Harp on The Doors - Morrison Hotel's opener "Roadhouse Blues".

Aliases:John Sebastian
Variations:
Viewing All | G. Puglese

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0