Big Jim Haskell

Big Jim Haskell

Real Name:
Sheridan Pearlman
Profile:
Jimmie Haskell (born Sheridan Pearlman, November 7, 1936 – February 4, 2016) was a prolific American composer and arranger for a variety of popular singers and motion pictures.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a252860]

Artist

Jimmie Haskell Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Pan (26) Pan (26) - Lady Honey (Single) CBS US 1973 Sell This Version
KC 32062 Pan (26) Pan (26) - Pan(LP, Album, Gat) Columbia KC 32062 US 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit