Jimmy Haskell

Jimmy Haskell

Real Name:
Sheridan Pearlman
Profile:
Jimmie Haskell (born Sheridan Pearlman, November 7, 1936 – February 4, 2016) was a prolific American composer and arranger for a variety of popular singers and motion pictures.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a252860]

Artist

Jimmie Haskell Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

F 4954 Jimmy Haskell* The James Bond Theme/ Bye Bye Birdie(7") Capitol Records F 4954 Italy 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit