Fredrik Thordendal

Real Name:
Carl Fredrik Thordendal
Profile:
Lead guitarist and founding member of the Swedish metal band Meshuggah. Born on February 11th 1970.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

002 Fredrik Thordendal - This Is Radioclash #2: Les Robots album art Various The Executive Furies Of The Robot Lord Of Death Various - This Is Radioclash #2: Les Robots(25xFile, MP3, Unofficial) Not On Label (This Is Radioclash) 002 France 2009
none Fredrik Thordendal - Wolfenstein: The New Order Original Game Soundtrack album art Mick Gordon Herr Faust Mick Gordon - Wolfenstein: The New Order Original Game Soundtrack(18xFile, FLAC, Album) Bethesda none US 2014
Fredrik Thordendal - Sol Niger Within album art Fredrik Thordendal's Special Defects 21-28 and 3 more… Fredrik Thordendal's Special Defects - Sol Niger Within (Album) Husaria Records US 2016 Sell This Version