Eddie Baccus

Real Name:
Eddie Baccus Sr..
Profile:
American jazz organist and pianist.
Eddie worked, among others with Roland Kirk.

Born : November 17, 1936 in Lawndale, North Carolina.
Variations:
Viewing All | Eddie Baccus
[a2530019]

Artist

Albums

MGS-27029, MGS 27029 Eddie Baccus - Feel Real album art Eddie Baccus Feel Real (Album) Smash Records (4) MGS-27029, MGS 27029 US 1962 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S-1804 Eddie Baccus - Blues At Dawn / Feel Real album art Eddie Baccus Blues At Dawn / Feel Real Smash Records (4) S-1804 US Unknown Sell This Version