Super G.

Real Name:
Gibson Teo
Profile:
Electronic Music Producer. Born on 04. October 1993 in Singapore.

Super G. (Gibson T.) was a hands up project conceived in 2010. Before this, he produced Hands Up and Trance since 2010 under various aliases.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2530482]

Artist

Super G. Discography Tracks

Albums

Manian* Feel Free (Whirlmond Remix) and 1 more… Manian* - Hands Up Forever (Album) Kontor Records Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

BLV163750 Various Free (Original Mix) Various - Dance Rockerz Vol. 3(32xFile, WAV, Comp) Redlight-Media BLV163750 Germany 2011