Tim Hauser

Real Name:
Timothy DuPron Hauser
Profile:
American vocalist and producer. Founder of the vocal quartet The Manhattan Transfer.

Born: 12 December 1941 in Troy, New York, USA.
Died: 16 October 2014 in Sayre, Pennsylvania, USA (aged 72).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: