Всеволод Емелин

Real Name:
Всеволод Олегович Емелин
Profile:
Soviet and Russian poet. Born 1959 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2530612]

Artist

Всеволод Емелин Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

001 Виктор Гагин Поют Эмигранты Виктор Гагин - Приезжайте К Нам На Колыму!(CD, Album) Вольный Стиль 001 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Various Банальная Песня (as В. О. Емелин) Various - Живой (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version