Maxim Chorny

Real Name:
Максим Черный (Maxim Cherny)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & music producer from Minsk, Belarus.
Born: 14-01-1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2531003]

Artist

Maxim Chorny Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

FFF015 AverMax & Chilledhead AverMax & Chilledhead - Static Moon(2xFile, MP3, 320) Freefall Future Force FFF015 Australia 2011

Production

FFF015 AverMax & Chilledhead AverMax & Chilledhead - Static Moon(2xFile, MP3, 320) Freefall Future Force FFF015 Australia 2011