S. Howe

Real Name:
Stephen James Howe
Profile:
English guitarist, born 8 April 1947 in Holloway, North London, England, UK. Father of Dylan Howe and Virgil Howe.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Steve Howe Discography Tracks

Albums

IOMCD 113, IOMACD 2048, 6 93723 65362 4 Steve Howe - Skyline album art Steve Howe Skyline(CD, Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music IOMCD 113, IOMACD 2048, 6 93723 65362 4 Russia 2002 Sell This Version