Mgr. W. M. Bekkers

Real Name:
Wilhelmus Marinus Bekkers
Profile:
Dutch Roman Catholic bishop, born 20 April 1908 in Sint-Oedenrode, The Netherlands, died 6 May 1966 in Tilburg, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2531142]

Artist

Mgr. W. M. Bekkers Discography Tracks

Albums

DL 88109, DL 88 109 Mgr. W. M. Bekkers 1908 - 1966(LP, Mono) Philips, Philips DL 88109, DL 88 109 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version