Charlie Storm

Real Name:
Charles Johan Storm
Profile:
Swedish keyboard player / musician / producer and sound engineer. Born October 12th, 1969 in Gothenburg.
Owns studio in Hisingen, Gothenburg called Cloudchamber.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

USS001 Charlie Storm - Titanic Keys / Fantastic Voyage album art Inka (5) & Charlie Storm Inka (5) & Charlie Storm - Titanic Keys / Fantastic Voyage(12", W/Lbl) Urban Sound Systems USS001 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version