Fredrik Nordström

Real Name:
Björn Tom Fredrik Nordström
Profile:
Swedish producer and engineer. The founder of Studio Fredman. He is also a founder and guitar player in the metal act Dream Evil. Born January 5, 1967.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Fredrik Nordström Discography Tracks

Compilations

LIRACD006 Fredrik Nordström - Ljudspår Till #2 2007 album art Various Atoms Various - Ljudspår Till #2 2007(CD, Comp) Not On Label LIRACD006 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
LIRACD011 Fredrik Nordström - Ljudspår Till #2 2008 album art Various Late Sunday Night Home Various - Ljudspår Till #2 2008(CD, Comp) Lira Lyssna LIRACD011 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version