Larry Nozero

Real Name:
Lawrence D. Nozero
Profile:
Saxophonist. Born 1943, died February 18, 2005.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Larry Nozero - Time album art Larry Nozero Featuring Dennis Tini Larry Nozero Featuring Dennis Tini - Time (Album) Strata Records (4) US 1975 Sell This Version
1001 Larry Nozero - Up To Your Neck album art Larry Nozero Up To Your Neck(LP, Album) Larcon Records 1001 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Larry Nozero - Kaleidoscopin' album art Larry Nozero Kaleidoscopin' (Album) Dominic Records US 1988 Sell This Version
DR7703 Larry Nozero - Warm album art Larry Nozero Warm(CD, Album) Dominic Records DR7703 US 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit