Pannage M.T.L

Real Name:
George Henry Procoopack
Profile:
Born: 2.6.1976 in Prague Czech Republic.
Since 2003 he has worked in association named T.L Company, with the youngest member Seider, and another member called S.T.L - Andy. Finally, it is Herri-G.. - remixer his best singles that are still shrouded in mystery...
Pannage creates music and mixes for many years, beginning roughly around 1989. Due to lack of funding, created the first mixes using double casette recorder.. Year 1994 was a watershed, and joined computer. From the first Commodore 128, through Amiga 1200, until today PC, with software MedSounstudio v 2.1.
Pannage still creating original music and mixes.
Sites:
Members:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

001 Pannage Back To The 90' — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Pannage Back To The 90'(CDr, Album) T.L-Company 001 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
001 Best Of — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Best Of(CDr, Album) T.L-Company 001 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

001 Dragnet v.2010 — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Dragnet v.2010(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 001 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
002 Think About The M.T.L — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Think About The M.T.L(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 002 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
003 Poix Terron — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Poix Terron(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 003 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
004 Carrai Pass — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Carrai Pass(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 004 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
005 Lodě a Šlapky — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Lodě a Šlapky(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 005 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
006 Naše Praha — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Naše Praha(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 006 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
007 Square Beat — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Square Beat(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 007 Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

001 Afrika Bambaataa Vs Milouš Jakeš — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Afrika Bambaataa Vs Milouš Jakeš(CDr, Mixed) T.L-Company 001 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
002 Tag Team vs. Sabrina — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Tag Team vs. Sabrina(CDr, Mixed) T.L-Company 002 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
003 Hanz F.  — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L Hanz F. (CDr, Mixed) T.L-Company 003 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
001 2 Unlimited MasterMix — Pannage M.T.L Pannage M.T.L 2 Unlimited MasterMix(CDr, Mixed) T.L-Company 001 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

vocas

vocas

June 3, 2012
Pannage is ok

Videos (20)

Edit