Future/Past Productions

Future/Past Productions

Real Name:
Andreas Hörlén
Profile:
Born in 1970, Stockholm, Sweden. Started making music in 1986.
Living in Hässleholm in the south of Sweden.
Friends with Andreas Tilliander, Folie, Minimalistic Sweden, Sophie Rimheden.
Aliases:
Variations:

Future/Past Productions Discography

Albums

Easedrop001 Various Snooziesta Various - 99klubb(CD) Easedrop Music Easedrop001 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version