Mari Palo

Mari Palo

Real Name:
Mari Johanna Palo
Profile:
Born June 10th, 1975 in Lohtaja, Finland. A Finnish opera singer (soprano).
[a253168]

Artist

Mari Palo Discography

Albums

5050466-4538-2-2 Mari Palo & Vantaan Viihdeorkesteri / Markku Johansson Mari Palo & Vantaan Viihdeorkesteri / Markku Johansson - Illan Varjoon Himmeään(CD, Album) Finlandia Records 5050466-4538-2-2 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
5051011-0371-2-2 Mari Palo & Kuopion Kaupunginorkesteri Mari Palo & Kuopion Kaupunginorkesteri - Mari Palo(CD, Album) Finlandia Records 5051011-0371-2-2 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
OCTO 412-2 Mari Palo / Petri Bäckström / Vantaan Viihdeorkesteri / Markku Johansson Mari Palo / Petri Bäckström / Vantaan Viihdeorkesteri / Markku Johansson - Joulun Hohde(CD, Album) Ondine Octopus OCTO 412-2 Finland 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OCTO 206-2 Mari Palo & Vantaan Viihdeorkesteri / Markku Johansson Mari Palo & Vantaan Viihdeorkesteri / Markku Johansson - Avaruus(CD, Single, Promo) Ondine OCTO 206-2 Finland 2006 Sell This Version