Hannele Lauri

Real Name:
Ritva Hannele Lauri - previously Lauri-Rinne, née Markkula
Profile:
A Finnish actor. Born July 21, 1952 in Tampere.
[a2531684]

Artist

Hannele Lauri Discography Tracks

Albums

0141782AXR Hannele Lauri & Spede Pasanen Hannele Lauri & Spede Pasanen - Naisen Logiikka(CD) AXR, Edel Records 0141782AXR Finland 2002 Sell This Version