Важа Пшавела

Real Name:
ვაჟა-ფშაველა
Profile:
Born 1861 - died 1915
Georgian classical poet and writer
Sites:
Variations:
[a2531802]

Artist

Важа Пшавела Discography Tracks

Albums

М40 48063 009 ვაჟა-ფშაველა* = Важа-Пшавела* ვაჟა-ფშაველა* = Важа-Пшавела* - 125 Важа-Пшавела Проза(LP, Red) Мелодия М40 48063 009 USSR 1988 Sell This Version