Corey Taylor

Real Name:
Corey Todd Taylor
Profile:
Corey Todd Taylor was born December 8, 1973 in Des Moines, Iowa, USA. Known as #8, Taylor is the lead vocalist and member #8 for the nine-piece metal band Slipknot, and a founding member and lead singer of Stone Sour.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

075678647581 Corey Taylor - CMFT album art Corey Taylor CMFT (Album) Roadrunner Records 075678647581 Australia 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Corey Taylor - I'm Not Jesus album art Apocalyptica Featuring Corey Taylor Apocalyptica Featuring Corey Taylor - I'm Not Jesus (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none 2007 Sell This Version
none Corey Taylor - X-M@$ album art Corey Taylor X-M@$ (Single) Roadrunner Records none 2010 Sell This Version
075678646973 Corey Taylor - All This And More album art Corey Taylor, The Dead Boys Corey Taylor, The Dead Boys - All This And More(12", Red) Roadrunner Records 075678646973 Europe 2020 Sell This Version