Corey Taylor

Real Name:
Corey Todd Taylor
Profile:
Corey Todd Taylor was born December 8, 1973 in Des Moines, Iowa, USA. Known as #8, Taylor is the lead vocalist and member #8 for the nine-piece metal band Slipknot, and a founding member and lead singer of Stone Sour.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: