Henri Poupon

Real Name:
Henri Sylvestre Vincent Poupon
Profile:
French author, singer and actor; married with Blanche Poupon
Born : July 14, 1884 (Marseille)
Died : February 16, 1953 (Toulon)
Variations:
Viewing All | Henri Poupon
[a2531966]

Artist

Compilations

SPMS 2002 Henri Poupon - Chansons Ferroviaires album art Various En Gare De Marmande Various - Chansons Ferroviaires(2xCD, Comp) Spef SPMS 2002 France 1998 Sell This Version
GRI 19068-2 Henri Poupon - Marseille En Chansons album art Various Les Deux Sourds Various - Marseille En Chansons(CD, Comp) SPI (Société Pluriel International) GRI 19068-2 France 2010 Sell This Version