Marzi Nyman

Marzi Nyman

Real Name:
Markus Nyman
Profile:
A Finnish guitarist, born January 12, 1979 in Lohja, Finland. Has played in many Finnish bands.

His debut album was released in 2006.
In Groups:
Variations: