Ad

Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Real Name:Stephen Patrick McLaughlin
Profile:

British producer, engineer, musician and film producer, born October 25, 1960 in Helensburgh, UK. Stephen is one half of the 'Gohl McLaughlin' production team. The production team is Stephen McLaughlin and Teese Gohl. Best known for his work with Michael Kamen and Dave Stewart.

Not to be confused with Steven John McLoughlin and Stephen McLaughlin (2).

Sites:helensburghheroes.com , Imdb
Aliases:Chic McLaughlin
In Groups:Scars (2)
Variations:
Viewing All | Stephen McLaughlin

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0