Alexander Arkhipov

Real Name:
Александр Сергеевич Архипов
Profile:
Soviet singer (lyric tenor). Honored Artist of the RSFSR (1976).
Born: July 13, 1937, Stary Saltov, Kharkiv'ska Oblast, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a2532767]

Artist