Γιάννης Δημητράς

Γιάννης Δημητράς

Real Name:
Ιωάννης Δημητράς
Profile:
Yiannis Dimitras (born 1954) is a Greek singer and songwriter (composer and lyricst). He represented Greece in the Eurovision Song Contest in 1981
Variations:
[a2532927]

Artist

Γιάννης Δημητράς Discography Tracks

Albums

14C 062-70895 Νίκος Τάτcης* - Κώστας Παπαγεωργίου , Τραγουδούν Μαρία Κατήρα*, Γιάννης Δημητράς Νίκος Τάτcης* - Κώστας Παπαγεωργίου , Τραγουδούν Μαρία Κατήρα*, Γιάννης Δημητράς - Έρανα(LP, Album) Columbia 14C 062-70895 Greece 1978 Sell This Version
SNR 1230 Γιάννης Δημητράς Φεγγάρι Καλοκαιρινό(LP, Album, Gat) Sonora (3) SNR 1230 Greece 1981 Sell This Version
SNR 1236 Ξανθή Περάκη φιλική συμμετοχή Γιάννης Δημητράς Ξανθή Περάκη φιλική συμμετοχή Γιάννης Δημητράς - Κέφι Και Τραγούδι(LP, Album) Sonora (3) SNR 1236 Greece 1982 Sell This Version
SNR 1241 Γιάννης Δημητράς Και Τώρα Ζω(LP, Album) Sonora (3) SNR 1241 Greece 1983 Sell This Version
4579 Γιώργος Κατσαρός, Γιάννης Δημητράς Γιώργος Κατσαρός, Γιάννης Δημητράς - Ο Άγιος Χωρισμός(LP, Album) Lyra 4579 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Αντρέας Αντρέου, Γιάννης Δημητράς, Μάνος Αρβανιτίδης Αντρέας Αντρέου, Γιάννης Δημητράς, Μάνος Αρβανιτίδης - Κύπρος Αείζωη (Album) Σύλλογος Ελλήνων Κυπρίων Επιστημόνων Greece 1994 Sell This Version
X 33 SPV 16387 Γιάννης Δημητράς Γάτες(LP, Album) Pan-Vox (2) X 33 SPV 16387 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
ALPHA 2165 Γιάννης Δημητράς Κάποιες Νύχτες Live(2xCD, Album) Alpha Records (6) ALPHA 2165 Greece Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AND 2 Γιάννης Δημητράς Ύμνος και Θρήνος για την Κύπρο(7", EP) Andy Phone AND 2 Greece 1976 Sell This Version
AND 3 Α. Αντρέου*, Γ. Δημητράς* Α. Αντρέου*, Γ. Δημητράς* - Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου(7", Single) Andy Phone AND 3 Greece 1977 Sell This Version
MINOS 5840, 7XGO 8216 Γιάννης Δημητράς Μπράβο Σου Ζωή / Που Είναι Η Αγάπη(7", Single) Minos (2), Minos (2) MINOS 5840, 7XGO 8216 Greece 1977 Sell This Version
Yiannis Dimitras* Feggari Kalokerino (Summer Moon) Eurovision 1981 (Single) Philips Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
CD SINGLE CYS 305 Αντρέας Αντρέου, Γιάννης Δημητράς Αντρέας Αντρέου, Γιάννης Δημητράς - Οι Έλληνες(CD, Single) GSF Records (2) CD SINGLE CYS 305 Greece Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit