Kathleen Cleaver

Real Name:
Kathleen Neal Cleaver
Profile:
American professor of law, known for her involvement with the Black Panther Party, born 13 May 1945 in Memphis, Texas, USA.
Sites:
[a2533760]

Artist

Kathleen Cleaver Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Various Change It Various - Black Power: Music Of A Revolution (Comp) Shout! Factory US 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

GPS 001 Various Excerpt From Fillmore East Speech Various - The Dial-A-Poem Poets(2xLP, Comp) Giorno Poetry Systems GPS 001 US 1972 Sell This Version