Pete Yorn

Real Name:
Peter Joseph Yorn
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 27 July 1974 in Montville, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pete Yorn Discography Tracks

Albums

Pete Yorn - Musicforthemorningafter album art Pete Yorn Musicforthemorningafter (Album, Comp) Columbia US 2001 Sell This Version
CSK 54861 Pete Yorn - Live At The Roxy album art Pete Yorn Live At The Roxy(CD, Promo) Columbia CSK 54861 US 2001 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Day I Forgot album art Pete Yorn Day I Forgot (Album) Columbia US 2003 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Live From New Jersey album art Pete Yorn Live From New Jersey (Album) Columbia US 2004 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Nightcrawler album art Pete Yorn Nightcrawler (Album) Red Ink, Columbia US 2006 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Break Up album art Pete Yorn & Scarlett Johansson Pete Yorn & Scarlett Johansson - Break Up (Album) ATCO Records Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Back & Fourth album art Pete Yorn Back & Fourth (Album) Columbia US 2009 Sell This Version
none Pete Yorn - Itunes Live From Soho  album art Pete Yorn Itunes Live From Soho (11xFile, AAC, 256) Columbia none UK, Europe & US 2009
Pete Yorn - Pete Yorn album art Pete Yorn Pete Yorn (Album) Vagrant Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - ArrangingTime album art Pete Yorn ArrangingTime (Album) Capitol Records UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSK 16233 Pete Yorn - Sunset EP album art Pete Yorn Sunset EP(CD, EP, Promo) Columbia CSK 16233 US 2000 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Life On A Chain album art Pete Yorn Life On A Chain (Single) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - For Nancy ('Cos It Already Is) album art Pete Yorn For Nancy ('Cos It Already Is) (Single, EP) Columbia US 2001 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Strange Condition album art Pete Yorn Strange Condition (Single) Columbia Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Come Back Home album art Pete Yorn Come Back Home (Single) Columbia US 2003 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn - Suspicious Minds album art Pete Yorn Suspicious Minds (Single) Columbia Canada 2003 Sell This Version
none Pete Yorn - Crystal Village album art Pete Yorn Crystal Village(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Pete Yorn -  "Red Right Hand" (From The Motion Picture Hellboy) album art Pete Yorn "Red Right Hand" (From The Motion Picture Hellboy) (Single) Columbia 2004
Pete Yorn - Westerns album art Pete Yorn Westerns (EP) Columbia US 2006 Sell This Version
none Pete Yorn - You & Me Acoustic - Live From Criminal Records, 7/18/06 album art Pete Yorn You & Me Acoustic - Live From Criminal Records, 7/18/06(CDr, EP, Ltd) Columbia, Red Ink none US 2006 Sell This Version
YAMA7702 Pete Yorn - You & Me Acoustic - Live From Exclusive Co., 7/2/06 album art Pete Yorn You & Me Acoustic - Live From Exclusive Co., 7/2/06(CDr, EP, Ltd) Columbia, Red Ink YAMA7702 US 2006 Sell This Version
YAMA73106 Pete Yorn - You & Me Acoustic - Live From Rasputin Music, 7/31/06 album art Pete Yorn You & Me Acoustic - Live From Rasputin Music, 7/31/06(CD, EP, Ltd) Columbia, Red Ink YAMA73106 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Pete Yorn - You & Me Acoustic - Live From Lou's Records, 8/1/06 album art Pete Yorn You & Me Acoustic - Live From Lou's Records, 8/1/06(CD, EP, Ltd) Red Ink, Columbia none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Pete Yorn - You & Me Acoustic - Live From Graywhale, 7/26/06 album art Pete Yorn You & Me Acoustic - Live From Graywhale, 7/26/06(CD, EP, Ltd) Columbia, Red Ink none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Pete Yorn - You & Me Acoustic - Live From Bart's CD Cellar, 7/25/06 album art Pete Yorn You & Me Acoustic - Live From Bart's CD Cellar, 7/25/06(CD, EP, Ltd) Columbia, Red Ink none US 2006 Sell This Version