Debbi

Real Name:
Deborah Kahl
Profile:
Czech-German vocalist
She was born May 12, 1993 in Germany
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2534319]

Artist

Albums

88697840102 Debbi - Touch The Sun album art Debbi Touch The Sun(CD, Album) Columbia 88697840102 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
376 253-9 Debbi - G2 Acoustic Stage album art Debbi G2 Acoustic Stage(CD + DVD-V) Universal Music Group 376 253-9 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2013 Sell This Version
373 609-0 Debbi - Love, Logic & Will album art Debbi Love, Logic & Will(CD, Album) SinglTon, Universal Music Group 373 609-0 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
Debbi - Break album art Debbi Break (Album) Universal Music Group Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

884977858075 Debbi - Touch The Sun album art Debbi Touch The Sun(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music 884977858075 Czech Republic 2010
00602537218448 Debbi - By My Side album art Debbi By My Side(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602537218448 Czech Republic 2012
00602537344512 Debbi - You Take Me There album art Debbi You Take Me There(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602537344512 Czech Republic 2013
00602547997227 Debbi - Hard To Believe album art Debbi Feat. Marcell (6) Debbi Feat. Marcell (6) - Hard To Believe(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602547997227 Czech Republic 2016
00602547776754 Debbi - Štěstí album art Lipo (2), Debbi Lipo (2), Debbi - Štěstí(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602547776754 Czech Republic 2016
00602557654264 Debbi - Pull Me Out album art Debbi Pull Me Out(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602557654264 Czech Republic 2017
00602567434863 Debbi - Mars A Venuše album art Jelen A Debbi Jelen A Debbi - Mars A Venuše(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602567434863 Czech Republic 2018

Videos (1) Edit