Alex Baroni

Real Name:
Alessandro Guido Baroni
Profile:
Italian songwriter
Born: 22-12-1966 in Milan
Died on 13th April 2002 by Motorbike accident in Rome
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Alex Baroni - Quello Che Voglio album art Alex Baroni Quello Che Voglio (Album) I Piloti Dischi Srl Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Alex Baroni - Ultimamente album art Alex Baroni Ultimamente (Album) I Piloti Dischi Srl Italy 1999 Sell This Version
82876653932, none Alex Baroni - C'È Di Più album art Alex Baroni C'È Di Più(CD, Album) Ricordi, I Piloti 82876653932, none Italy 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Alex Baroni - Ce La Farò album art Alex Baroni Ce La Farò(CD, Single, Promo) I Piloti none Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Alex Baroni - Male Che Fa Male album art Alex Baroni Male Che Fa Male (Single) I Piloti Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321 463802 - CDPR 463802 Alex Baroni - Cambiare album art Alex Baroni Cambiare(CD, Single, Promo) I Piloti Dischi Srl 74321 463802 - CDPR 463802 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321 533332 - CDRPR 533332 Alex Baroni - Scrivi Qualcosa Per Me album art Alex Baroni Scrivi Qualcosa Per Me(CD, Single, Promo) I Piloti Dischi Srl 74321 533332 - CDRPR 533332 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
CDRPR 480092 Alex Baroni - Non Vivo album art Alex Baroni Non Vivo(CD, Single, Promo) I Piloti CDRPR 480092 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321622582 Alex Baroni - Dimmi Che Ci Sei album art Alex Baroni Dimmi Che Ci Sei(CD, Single, Promo) I Piloti Dischi Srl 74321622582 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
74321565872 CDRPR 565872 Alex Baroni - Sei Tu O Lei (Quello Che Voglio) album art Alex Baroni Sei Tu O Lei (Quello Che Voglio)(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi 74321565872 CDRPR 565872 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
74321603542, CDRPR 603542 Alex Baroni - Chi Mi Aiuterà album art Alex Baroni Chi Mi Aiuterà(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi, Ricordi 74321603542, CDRPR 603542 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
74321583142 CDRPR 583142 Alex Baroni - Onde album art Alex Baroni Onde(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi 74321583142 CDRPR 583142 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
74321598657 Alex Baroni - La Fidanzata / Onde album art Articolo 31 / Alex Baroni Articolo 31 / Alex Baroni - La Fidanzata / Onde(7", Jukebox) Ricordi 74321598657 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
74321701792 Alex Baroni - Pavimento Liquido album art Alex Baroni Pavimento Liquido(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi 74321701792 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO020032 Alex Baroni - La Distanza Di Un Amore album art Alex Baroni La Distanza Di Un Amore(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi, BMG Italy PROMO020032 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
PROMO040067 Alex Baroni - Ultimamente album art Alex Baroni Ultimamente(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi, I Piloti, BMG Italy PROMO040067 Italy 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

74321603842 Alex Baroni - Onde album art Alex Baroni Onde(CD, Album, Comp) Ricordi 74321603842 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Alex Baroni - Semplicemente album art Alex Baroni Semplicemente (Comp) Ricordi, BMG Italy Italy 2002 Sell This Version
8869709682 Alex Baroni - Alex Baroni - Collection album art Alex Baroni Alex Baroni - Collection(2xCD, Comp) Ricordi 8869709682 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697833892 Alex Baroni - Canzoni album art Alex Baroni Canzoni(3xCD, Comp) BMG 88697833892 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
88725455542 Alex Baroni - Un' Ora Con  album art Alex Baroni Un' Ora Con (CD, Comp) Sony Music 88725455542 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Alex Baroni - Cambiare album art Alex Baroni Cambiare (Comp) Errepi Media Srl Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit