Rusty Anderson

Real Name:
Russell Scott Anderson
Profile:
American guitarist, born 20 January 1959 in La Habra, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rusty Anderson Discography Tracks

Albums

Rusty Anderson - Undressing Underwater album art Rusty Anderson Undressing Underwater (Album) Oxide Records US 2003 Sell This Version
none Rusty Anderson - Undressing Underwater album art Rusty Anderson Undressing Underwater(CD, Album) Nippon Crown Co., Ltd. none Japan 2004 Sell This Version
none Rusty Anderson - Born On Earth album art Rusty Anderson Born On Earth(CD, Album) MRI Associated Labels none US 2009 Sell This Version
HYP 12285 Rusty Anderson - Until We Meet Again album art Rusty Anderson Until We Meet Again(CD, Album, Dig) Hypertension (2) HYP 12285 Germany 2012 Sell This Version