Anderson

Real Name:
Russell Scott Anderson
Profile:
American guitarist, born 20 January 1959 in La Habra, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rusty Anderson Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

L.D.-1-G.C. Rusty Anderson - Colleen album art The Living Daylights (2) The Living Daylights (2) - Colleen(12", Single) Dedication Music Group, LTD L.D.-1-G.C. US 1983 Sell This Version
Stacey Q He Doesn't Understand (as Anderson) Stacey Q - Insecurity (Single) Atlantic Australia 1986 Sell This Version
Stacey Q He Doesn't Understand (as Anderson) Stacey Q - Better Than Heaven (Album) Atlantic Japan 1986 Sell This Version