R. Anderson

Real Name:
Russell Scott Anderson
Profile:
American guitarist, born 20 January 1959 in La Habra, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rusty Anderson Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

FR 170 Rusty Anderson - Tonal Vision album art Cathexis (2) Cathexis (2) - Tonal Vision(LP) Fretless FR 170 US 1985 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Rusty Anderson - Broken Toy Shop album art E (4) Someone To Break The Spell (as R. Anderson) E (4) - Broken Toy Shop (Album) Polydor US 1993 Sell This Version