Flipplive

Real Name:
Филипп Федорченко (Phillipp Fedorchenko)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive trance producer from Perm, Russia.
Born in 1992.
Collaborated with Ekaterina Kuvakina as Katrin Souza & Flipplive.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2535582]

Artist

Flipplive Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

PMR 009 Flipplive - Niagara album art Flipplive Niagara(3xFile, MP3, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 009 Russia 2010