Stealmer

Real Name:
Дмитрий Афанасьев (Dmitry Afanasiev)
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from Chelyabinsk, Russia. A half of Mental Ambience project (with Роман Терещенко (Roman Tereschenko) aka Romeeck).
Born: 22-09-1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2535616]

Artist

Stealmer Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

PMR 007 Stealmer - Music For The Masses album art Stealmer Music For The Masses(File, MP3, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 007 Russia 2010