Nicki (8)

Real Name:
Nicki Doff
Profile:
born 23.06.1963 in Munich, Bavaria
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2535708]

Artist

Nicki (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

MLP 15460 Nicki (8) - Nicki (2. Album) album art Nicki (8) Nicki (2. Album)(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15460 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1972 Sell This Version
Not On Label Nicki (8) - Wunderbare Weihnachtszeit album art Nicki (8) Wunderbare Weihnachtszeit(LP, Album) Not On Label Not On Label Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1973 Sell This Version
87 820 IU Nicki (8) - Nicki (3. Album) album art Nicki (8) Nicki (3. Album)(LP, Album) M Music 87 820 IU Germany 1974 Sell This Version
80 546 IU Nicki (8) - Nicki Und Seine Lieblingslieder album art Nicki (8) Nicki Und Seine Lieblingslieder(LP, Album) M Music 80 546 IU Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

U 56 055 Nicki (8) - Wenn Ich Groß Bin, Liebe Mutter album art Der Kleine Nicki* Mit Lonny Kellner Der Kleine Nicki* Mit Lonny Kellner - Wenn Ich Groß Bin, Liebe Mutter(7", Single) Telefunken U 56 055 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
M 25.377 Nicki (8) - Ich Fang' Die Sonne Ein album art Nicki (8) Ich Fang' Die Sonne Ein(7", Single) Metronome M 25.377 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Nicki (8) - Wenn Du Mir Was Schenken Willst album art Nicki (8) Wenn Du Mir Was Schenken Willst (Single) Metronome Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Nicki (8) - Auch Wir Kleinen Leute album art Nicki (8) Auch Wir Kleinen Leute (Single) Metronome Germany 1972 Sell This Version
13 022 AT Nicki (8) - Ich Hab Dich Lieb Mama album art Nicki (8) Ich Hab Dich Lieb Mama(7", Single) M Music 13 022 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
12778 AU Nicki (8) - Abenteuer Am Lagerfeuer album art Nicki (8) Abenteuer Am Lagerfeuer(7", Single) M Music 12778 AU Germany 1973 Sell This Version
13 588 AT Nicki (8) - Pony-Hopp/Frühling Auf Immenhof album art Nicki (8) Pony-Hopp/Frühling Auf Immenhof(7", Single) M Music 13 588 AT Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1974 Sell This Version
13 715 AT Nicki (8) - Oh Mein Papa album art Nicki (8) Oh Mein Papa(7", Single) M Music 13 715 AT Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1974 Sell This Version
13279 AT Nicki (8) - Abra-Cadabra album art Nicki (8) Abra-Cadabra(7", Single) M Music 13279 AT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
13 648 AT Nicki (8) - Ik Vind Je Lief, Mama / Abra-Cadabra album art Nicki (8) Ik Vind Je Lief, Mama / Abra-Cadabra(7", Single) M Music 13 648 AT Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1974 Sell This Version
16 423 AT Nicki (8) - Es Wird Ja Immer Wieder Frühling album art Nicki (8) Es Wird Ja Immer Wieder Frühling(7", Single) M Music 16 423 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
66.10081, 66.11 081-1 Nicki (8) - Was Soll Denn Der Quatsch Mit Der Liebe album art Nicki (8) Was Soll Denn Der Quatsch Mit Der Liebe(7", Single) Not On Label, Not On Label 66.10081, 66.11 081-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
EP 4353, 4353 Nicki (8) - Nicki album art Nicki (8) Nicki(7", EP, Mono) Tempo (2), Tempo (2) EP 4353, 4353 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
TST 76 133 Nicki (8) - Alle Tage / Auch Wir Kleinen Leute Haben Unsre Sorgen / Wenn Die Almwiesen Grünen / Feierabendjodler album art Lois Doff, Marianne Doff, Loisl Doff* Lois Doff, Marianne Doff, Loisl Doff* - Alle Tage / Auch Wir Kleinen Leute Haben Unsre Sorgen / Wenn Die Almwiesen Grünen / Feierabendjodler(7", EP) Not On Label ( Lois Doff Self-released ) TST 76 133 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
TST 76 846 Nicki (8) - Nicki album art Nicki (8) Nicki(7", EP) Telefunken TST 76 846 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit