Pierpoljak

Real Name:
Pierre Vilmet
Profile:
Born 7 September 1964 in Paris.
French Reggae Singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Pierpoljak Discography Tracks

Albums

Pierpoljak - Pierpoljak  album art Pierpoljak Pierpoljak (Album) Barclay France 1996 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - A La Campagne / En Jamaica album art Pierpoljak A La Campagne / En Jamaica (Album) Barclay France 1997 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Kingston Karma album art Pierpoljak Kingston Karma (Album) Barclay Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Je Fais C'Que J' Veux album art Pierpoljak Je Fais C'Que J' Veux (Album) Barclay Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Stim Turban album art Pierpoljak Stim Turban (Album) Universal Europe 2003 Sell This Version
5161 Pierpoljak - Stim Sturban album art Pierpoljak Stim Sturban(CD, Ltd, Promo) Barclay France 5161 France 2003 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Je Blesserai Personne album art Pierpoljak Je Blesserai Personne (Album) Barclay France 2006 Sell This Version
ZULU/1 Pierpoljak - Tuff Gong Blues album art Pekah* Tuff Gong Blues(CD, Album) Les Zulu Berlus, Barclay ZULU/1 France 2007 Sell This Version
532462-4 Pierpoljak - Légendaire Sérénade album art Pierpoljak Légendaire Sérénade(CD, Album) Barclay 532462-4 France 2010 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Général Indigo album art Pierpoljak Général Indigo (Album) Verycords, Garvey Drive France 2015 Sell This Version
60220466157 Pierpoljak - Chapeau de Paille album art Pierpoljak Chapeau de Paille(LP) Verycords 60220466157 France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pierpoljak - La Music album art Pierpoljak La Music (Single) Barclay France 1996 Sell This Version
3397 Pierpoljak -  10 Millions de Glandeurs album art Pierpoljak 10 Millions de Glandeurs(CD, Single, Promo, car) Barclay 3397 France 1996 Sell This Version
Disque Promotion 3397 / 3399 Pierpoljak - 10 Millions de Glandeurs / Dub Plate Special album art Pierpoljak 10 Millions de Glandeurs / Dub Plate Special(2xCD, Single, Promo) Barclay Disque Promotion 3397 / 3399 France 1996 Sell This Version
2804 Pierpoljak - Jamaican Ride album art Pierpoljak Jamaican Ride(12", EP, Promo) Barclay 2804 France 1997 Sell This Version
7215 Pierpoljak - Kingston Karma album art Pierpoljak Kingston Karma(12", Promo, Smplr) Barclay 7215 France 1998 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Pierpoljak album art Pierpoljak Pierpoljak (Maxi, Single) Barclay France 1999 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Je Sais Pas Jouer album art Pierpoljak Je Sais Pas Jouer (Single, Maxi) Barclay, Barclay France 1998 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Operation Coup De Poing (Brigadier Sabary) album art La Brigade Avec Pierpoljak, Faada Freddy La Brigade Avec Pierpoljak, Faada Freddy - Operation Coup De Poing (Brigadier Sabary) (Maxi) Le Marche Noir, Barclay, Universal France 1999 Sell This Version
561 563-2 Pierpoljak A L'Intérieur(CD, Maxi) Barclay 561 563-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
587 872-2 Pierpoljak - Dépareillé album art Pierpoljak Dépareillé(CD, Single) Barclay 587 872-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
587 647-2 Pierpoljak - Maman album art Pierpoljak Maman(CD, Single) Barclay 587 647-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
none Pierpoljak - Fais Pas Le Narvalo / Si Tu Pretends album art Loo Ranks & Az Rock* / Pierpoljak Loo Ranks & Az Rock* / Pierpoljak - Fais Pas Le Narvalo / Si Tu Pretends(7") Bakchich Records none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Pierpoljak - Donne Moi La Weed / Dem Yah Kind album art Loo Ranks / Pierpoljak Loo Ranks / Pierpoljak - Donne Moi La Weed / Dem Yah Kind(7") Bakchich Records none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
Pierpoljak - Allez Les Filles album art Pierpoljak Feat K.Queens Pierpoljak Feat K.Queens - Allez Les Filles Barclay France 2003 Sell This Version