Tonio Garcia-Romero

Real Name:
Jose Antonio Garcia-Romero Jr.
Profile:
Tonio Garcia-Romero, born 1977 is a drummer in Northern California. He is best known for his bands Love Equals Death and 26 MPH.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2535878]

Artist

Tonio Garcia-Romero Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

CZR 003 Tonio Garcia-Romero - Fat City Presents... Bands We Like 2 album art Various At War (With Myself) Various - Fat City Presents... Bands We Like 2(CD, Comp) Combat Zone Records CZR 003 US 2005 Sell This Version