Edwin Morgan

Edwin Morgan

Real Name:
Edwin George Morgan
Profile:
Scottish poet and translator, born 27 April 1920 in Glasgow, Scotland, UK and died 17 August 2010 in Glasgow, Scotland, UK.
Sites:
Variations: