Lars Mikkelsen

Real Name:
Lars Dittmann Mikkelsen
Profile:
Danish actor, born 6 May 1964 in Gladsaxe, Copenhagen, Denmark. Brother of Mads Mikkelsen.
Sites:
[a2536651]

Artist

Lars Mikkelsen Discography Tracks

Albums

APCD 60163 Lars Mikkelsen - Jul I Svinget album art Various Vi Vandrer Gennem Skoven Various - Jul I Svinget(CD, Album) NRK, DR, ArtPeople APCD 60163 Denmark 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

CPHREC0091 Lars Mikkelsen - Flere Filmhits album art Various Forelsket I København and 1 more… Various - Flere Filmhits(CD, Comp) Copenhagen Records CPHREC0091 Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
CPHREC0185-2 Lars Mikkelsen - Filmhits Boxen album art Various Forelsket I København and 1 more… Various - Filmhits Boxen(3xCD, Comp, Dig + Box) Copenhagen Records CPHREC0185-2 Denmark 2011 Sell This Version