Gene Simmons

Real Name:
Gene Klein né Chaim Witz
Profile:
American rock bass guitarist, singer-songwriter, record producer and actor, born August 25th, 1949 in Tirat Carmel, Israel.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gene Simmons Discography Tracks

Albums

Gene Simmons - Gene Simmons album art Kiss, Gene Simmons Kiss, Gene Simmons - Gene Simmons (Album) Casablanca Hong Kong 1978 Sell This Version
Gene Simmons - Speaking In Tongues album art Gene Simmons Speaking In Tongues Sanctuary Records Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Gene Simmons - Asshole album art Gene Simmons Asshole (Album) Sanctuary Records US 2004 Sell This Version
none Gene Simmons - The Vault album art Gene Simmons The Vault(11xCD, Dlx, Ltd, Num, wit) Warner Music Group, Rhino Records (2) none US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gene Simmons - Radioactive album art Gene Simmons Radioactive (Single) Casablanca Australia 1978 Sell This Version
Gene Simmons - Radioactive album art Gene Simmons Radioactive (Single) Casablanca UK 1979 Sell This Version
none Gene Simmons - Two New Never Before Recorded Songs album art Gene Simmons Two New Never Before Recorded Songs(CD, Single) Simmons Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
SANDJ-85623-2 Gene Simmons - Firestarter album art Gene Simmons Firestarter(CD, Single, Promo) Sanctuary Records, Simmons Records SANDJ-85623-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
SANDJ-85612-2 Gene Simmons - Asshole album art Gene Simmons Asshole(CD, Single, Promo) Sanctuary Records, Simmons Records SANDJ-85612-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
SANPRX245 Gene Simmons - Waiting For The Morning Light album art Gene Simmons Waiting For The Morning Light(CDr, Single, Promo) Sanctuary Records SANPRX245 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
AAE-76267 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 1 - Collector's Edition album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 1 - Collector's Edition(3xDVD-V, S/Edition + CD, Single) A&E Television Networks AAE-76267 US 2006 Sell This Version
AAE-76267 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 1 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 1(3xDVD-V, Dlx + CD, Maxi) A&E Television Networks AAE-76267 US 2006 Sell This Version
CONE47 Gene Simmons - Spinning Wheel album art Engelbert*, Gene Simmons Engelbert*, Gene Simmons - Spinning Wheel(CDr, Single, Promo) Conehead UK CONE47 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Gene Simmons - Venus And Mars / Rock Show album art Paul Stanley & Gene Simmons Paul Stanley & Gene Simmons - Venus And Mars / Rock Show(File, AAC, Single, 256) Arctic Poppy none 2017

Videos

06076-8839298 Gene Simmons - Speaking In Tongues album art Gene Simmons Speaking In Tongues(DVD-V) Simmons Audio Video, Sanctuary Visual Entertainment 06076-8839298 US 2004 Sell This Version
AAE-76267 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 1 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 1(DVD-V) A&E Television Networks AAE-76267 2006 Sell This Version
AAAE102370 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The  Complete Season 2 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 2(3xDVD-V, NTSC) A&E Television Networks AAAE102370 US 2007 Sell This Version
AAAE116630 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 3 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 3(4xDVD-V, NTSC) A&E Television Networks AAAE116630 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Gene Simmons - Family Jewels Best of Season 1 & 2 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels Best of Season 1 & 2(DVD) HBO none Canada 2008 Sell This Version
AAAE236560 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 5 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 5(3xDVD, PAL) A&E Television Networks AAAE236560 US 2009 Sell This Version
AAAE236550 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 4 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 4(3xDVD, PAL) A&E Television Networks, LLC AAAE236550 US 2009 Sell This Version
DBX13607 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 4 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 4(3xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Magna Home Entertainment DBX13607 Australia & New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version
DBX13825 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 5 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 5(3xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Magna Home Entertainment DBX13825 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
BHE4112 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Complete Season 6 album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 6(4xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Beyond Home Entertainment BHE4112 Australia & New Zealand 2012 Sell This Version
BHE4761 Gene Simmons - Family Jewels: The Final Season album art Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Final Season(2xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Beyond Home Entertainment BHE4761 Australia & New Zealand 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit