Gene Simmons

Gene Simmons

Real Name:
Gene Klein né Chaim Witz
Profile:
American rock bass guitarist, singer-songwriter, record producer and actor, born August 25th, 1949 in Tirat Carmel, Israel.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gene Simmons Discography Tracks

Albums

Kiss, Gene Simmons Kiss, Gene Simmons - Gene Simmons (Album) Casablanca Hong Kong 1978 Sell This Version
Gene Simmons Speaking In Tongues Sanctuary Records Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Gene Simmons Asshole (Album) Sanctuary Records US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gene Simmons Radioactive (Single) Casablanca Australia 1978 Sell This Version
Gene Simmons Radioactive (Single) Casablanca UK 1979 Sell This Version
none Gene Simmons Two New Never Before Recorded Songs(CD, Single) Simmons Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
SANDJ-85623-2 Gene Simmons Firestarter(CD, Single, Promo) Sanctuary Records, Simmons Records SANDJ-85623-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
SANDJ-85612-2 Gene Simmons Asshole(CD, Single, Promo) Sanctuary Records, Simmons Records SANDJ-85612-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
SANPRX-245 Gene Simmons Waiting For The Morning Light(CD, Single, Promo) Sanctuary Records, Simmons Records SANPRX-245 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
CONE47 Engelbert*, Gene Simmons Engelbert*, Gene Simmons - Spinning Wheel(CDr, Single, Promo) Conehead UK CONE47 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

06076-8839298 Gene Simmons Speaking In Tongues(DVD-V) Simmons Audio Video, Sanctuary Visual Entertainment 06076-8839298 US 2004 Sell This Version
AAE-76267 Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 1(DVD-V) A&E Television Networks AAE-76267 2006 Sell This Version
AAAE102370 Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 2(3xDVD-V, NTSC) A&E Television Networks AAAE102370 US 2007 Sell This Version
AAAE116630 Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 3(4xDVD-V, NTSC) A&E Television Networks AAAE116630 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Gene Simmons Family Jewels Best of Season 1 & 2(DVD) HBO none Canada 2008 Sell This Version
DBX13607 Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 4(3xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Magna Home Entertainment DBX13607 Australia & New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version
DBX13825 Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 5(3xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Magna Home Entertainment DBX13825 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
BHE4112 Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Complete Season 6(4xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Beyond Home Entertainment BHE4112 Australia & New Zealand 2012 Sell This Version
BHE4761 Gene Simmons Family Jewels: The Final Season(2xDVD-V, PAL) Bio Channel, Beyond Home Entertainment BHE4761 Australia & New Zealand 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SANPX-245 Gene Simmons Asshole(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sanctuary Records, Simmons Records SANPX-245 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Gene Simmons Vault(10xCD, Ltd, S/Edition) Rhino Records (2) none US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit