Wolf Mankowitz

Real Name:
Cyril Wolf Mankowitz
Profile:
English writer, playwright and screenwriter, born 7 November 1924 in London, England, UK, died 20 May 1998 in County Cork, Ireland. Father of Gered Mankowitz.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Wolf Mankowitz
[a2538341]

Artist