Chris Amoo

Chris Amoo

Real Name:
Christopher Charles Amoo
Profile:
English vocalist, songwriter and producer, born 14 October 1952 in Liverpool, England, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Amoo Discography

Singles & EPs

PAR 118 Chris Amoo This Must Be Love...(7", Single) Precision (2) PAR 118 UK 1981 Sell This Version
EMI 5455 Chris Amoo & Debby Bishop* Chris Amoo & Debby Bishop* - No Choir Of Angels(7") EMI EMI 5455 UK 1984 Sell This Version
Sunzet Featuring Chris Amoo Of The Real Thing* Sunzet Featuring Chris Amoo Of The Real Thing* - You To Me Are Everything (Maxi, Single) Polydor Scandinavia 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit