Ad

Yasiin Bey

Real Name:Dante Terrell Smith
Profile:

American rapper and actor.
Formerly known as Mos Def.

Born: December 11, 1973 in Brooklyn, New York.

Aliases:Dante Beze, Dante Smith, EL-Bey The Moor, Mos Def
Variations:
Viewing All | Yasiin Bey

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0