G. Yared

Real Name:
Gabriel Yared
Profile:
Lebanese composer, born 7 October 1949 in Beirut, Lebanon.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Gabriel Yared - Kyrielle - Nouvelles Galeries album art Gabriel Yared Kyrielle - Nouvelles Galeries(Flexi, 6", Single, Promo) Not On Label none France Unknown Sell This Version