Mikimba

Real Name:
Jefferson Luis Damasceno Da Silva
Profile:
Born 1974
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a253955]

Artist

Mikimba Discography Tracks

Vocals

364 530785 2 Mikimba - Nadando Com Os Tubarões album art Charlie Brown Jr. Somos Extremes No Esporte E Na Música Charlie Brown Jr. - Nadando Com Os Tubarões(CD, Album) Virgin 364 530785 2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Mikimba - Na Sua Mais Perfeita Ignorância album art De Menos Crime De Menos Crime - Na Sua Mais Perfeita Ignorância (Album) Kaskata's Records Brazil 1995 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

364 530785 2 Mikimba - Nadando Com Os Tubarões album art Charlie Brown Jr. Somos Extremes No Esporte E Na Música and 1 more… Charlie Brown Jr. - Nadando Com Os Tubarões(CD, Album) Virgin 364 530785 2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

364 530785 2 Mikimba - Nadando Com Os Tubarões album art Charlie Brown Jr. No Desafio, Ibiraboys / A União Prevalece Charlie Brown Jr. - Nadando Com Os Tubarões(CD, Album) Virgin 364 530785 2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version