David Crosby

Real Name:
David Van Cortlandt Crosby
Profile:
Born: August 14, 1941, Los Angeles, California
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

David Crosby - Preflyte album art David Crosby, Roger McGuinn, Chris Hillman, Gene Clark, Michael Clarke David Crosby, Roger McGuinn, Chris Hillman, Gene Clark, Michael Clarke - Preflyte (Album, Comp) Together Records (2) US 1969 Sell This Version
David Crosby - If I Could Only Remember My Name album art David Crosby If I Could Only Remember My Name (Album) Atlantic US 1971 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Oh Yes I Can album art David Crosby Oh Yes I Can (Album) A&M Records Europe 1989 Sell This Version
none David Crosby - King Biscuit Flower Hour album art David Crosby King Biscuit Flower Hour(CD, Album, Promo) DIR Radio Network none US 1989 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Thousand Roads album art David Crosby Thousand Roads (Album) Atlantic US 1993 Sell This Version
David Crosby - It's All Coming Back To Me Now... album art David Crosby It's All Coming Back To Me Now... (Album) Atlantic Canada 1994 Sell This Version
David Crosby - King Biscuit Flower Hour Presents album art David Crosby King Biscuit Flower Hour Presents (Album) King Biscuit Flower Hour Records, Columbia Record Club US 1996 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Croz album art David Crosby Croz (Album) Blue Castle Records US 2014 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Live At The Matrix, December 1970. album art David Crosby Live At The Matrix, December 1970. (Album) Keyhole Europe 2014 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Lighthouse album art David Crosby Lighthouse (Album) GroundUP Music (2), Verve Records France 2016 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Sky Trails album art David Crosby Sky Trails (Album) BMG Europe 2017 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Here If You Listen album art David Crosby, Becca Stevens, Michelle Willis, Michael League David Crosby, Becca Stevens, Michelle Willis, Michael League - Here If You Listen (Album) BMG US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David Crosby - Music Is Love album art David Crosby Music Is Love (Single) Atlantic US 1971 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Orleans album art David Crosby Orleans (Single) Atlantic US 1971 Sell This Version
2091 206 David Crosby - Southbound Train album art Graham Nash / David Crosby Graham Nash / David Crosby - Southbound Train(7", Maxi) Atlantic 2091 206 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Drive My Car album art David Crosby Drive My Car (Single) A&M Records US 1989 Sell This Version
SSP-28 David Crosby - Monkey And The Underdog album art David Crosby Monkey And The Underdog(7", Single, Promo) A&M Records SSP-28 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
K896 David Crosby - In The Wide Ruin album art David Crosby In The Wide Ruin(7", Single) A&M Records K896 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
AM 502 David Crosby - Lady Of The Harbor album art David Crosby Lady Of The Harbor(7") A&M Records AM 502 UK 1989 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Hero album art David Crosby & Phil Collins David Crosby & Phil Collins - Hero (Maxi, Single) Atlantic, Atlantic Europe 1993 Sell This Version
David Crosby - Through Your Hands album art David Crosby Through Your Hands (Single) Atlantic Germany 1993 Sell This Version
BCR 4111-1 David Crosby - Croz album art David Crosby Croz(10", Single, Red) Blue Castle Records BCR 4111-1 US 2014 Sell This Version
none David Crosby - The David Crosby And The Lighthouse Band Record Store Day 10th Anniversary Record album art David Crosby, The Lighthouse Band David Crosby, The Lighthouse Band - The David Crosby And The Lighthouse Band Record Store Day 10th Anniversary Record(10") Record Store Day none US 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

David Crosby - 2 Originals Of David Crosby & Graham Nash album art David Crosby / Graham Nash David Crosby / Graham Nash - 2 Originals Of David Crosby & Graham Nash (Album, Comp) Atlantic Germany 1973 Sell This Version
ATL 60 064 David Crosby - 2 Originals Of David Crosby & Graham Nash album art David Crosby / Graham Nash David Crosby / Graham Nash - 2 Originals Of David Crosby & Graham Nash(2xLP, Album, Comp, Gat) Atlantic ATL 60 064 Italy 1973 Sell This Version